(1)
12:30 pm
Division 1
2024

Sital Felicity Club VS Country Side

(1)
12:30 pm
Senior Division
2024
Balmain

Balmain Sports vs Supersonic Sports

(1)
12:30 pm
Division 1
2024

Mc Bean Sports vs Preysal Valley Boys

(1)
12:30 pm
Division 1
2024
Balmain

Brickfield Sports vs Renoun Sports

(1)
12:30 pm
Division 2
2024
Balmain

Caldracs vs Waterloo C.C

(1)
12:30 pm
Division 1
2024

Korean S.C vs Madras S.C

(1)
12:30 pm
Division 2
2024

Petersfield Sports vs Couva Sports 2

(1)
12:30 pm
Division 2
2024
Balmain

Line and Lenght C.A vs Exchange Sports 2

(1)
12:30 pm
Senior Division
2024

Couva Sports vs Friendship Hall Sports

(1)
12:30 pm
Division 2
2024

Caparo C.C vs Felicity Sports

(1)
12:30 pm
Senior Division
2024
Balmain

Esmeralda Sports vs Lange Park Sports

(1)
Won /4 - Lost/2
Senior Division
2024

Exchange Sports vs Centric Academy

12:19 am
Senior Division
2024
Balmain

Esmeralda Sports Club vs Couva Sports

12:34 am
Division 2
2024
Balmain

Line and Lenght C.A vs Petersfield Sports

12:42 am
Division 2
2024
Balmain

Felicity Sports vs Waterloo C.C

(2)
10:33 am
Division 1
2024
Balmain

Renoun Sports vs Madras S.C

(2)
10:38 am
Division 1
2024
Balmain

Sital Youngsters S.C vs Preysal Valley Boys

(2)
10:43 am
Division 1
2024
Balmain

Korean S.C vs Country Side Cricket Club

(2)
10:48 am
Senior Division
2024
Balmain

Balmain Sports vs Friendship Hall Sports

(2)
10:55 am
Senior Division
2024
Balmain

Lange Park Sports vs Centric Academy

(2)
11:08 am
Division 2
2024
Balmain

Caparo C.C vs Caldracs

(2)
11:16 am
Division 2
2024
Balmain

Couva Sports 2 vs Exchange Sports 2

(2)
11:36 am
Senior Division
2024
Balmain

Exchange Sports 1 vs Supersonic Sports

(2)
12:25 pm
Division 1
2024
Balmain

Brickfield Sports vs Mc Bean Sports

(3)
12:30 pm
Division 2
2024
Balmain

LINE & LENGTH SC VS COUVA SPORTS 2

(2)
12:30 pm
Senior Division
2024
Balmain

CENTRIC ACADEMY VS BALMAIN

(2)
12:30 pm
Division 1
2024
Balmain

COUNTRYSIDE VS PREYSAL VALLEYBOYS

(2)
12:30 pm
Senior Division
2024
Balmain

FRIENDSHIPHALL VS LANGEPARK

(2)
12:30 pm
Division 2
2024
Balmain

CALDRACS 2 VS FELICITY SPORTS

(3)
12:30 pm
Division 2
2024
Balmain

WATERLOO ALL STARS VS PETERSFIELD SPORTS

(3)
12:30 pm
Division 2
2024
Balmain

EXCHANGE 2 VS CAPARO SPORTS

(3)
12:30 pm
Division 1
2024
Balmain

BRICKFIELD VS SITAL

(2)
12:30 pm
Senior Division
2024
Balmain

ESMERALDA SC VS EXCHANGE ESTATE SC

(2)
12:30 pm
Division 1
2024
Balmain

RENOUN VS KOREANS SPORTS

(2)
12:30 pm
Senior Division
2024
Balmain

COUVA SPORTS SC VS SUPERSONICS SC

(2)
12:30 pm
Division 1
2024
Balmain

MADRAS SPORTS VS MCBEAN SPORTS